Spiele/Ergebnisse 2015/2016

Landeck I

DatumBewerbRundeSpielpaarungErgebnis
Sa, 25.07., 18:00 Cup 2
Oetz : Landeck
4:5 i.E. (1:1, 0:0)
Sa, 01.08., 18:00 Cup 3
Landeck : Kematen
7:5 i.E. (2:2, 1:0)
Sa, 08.08., 18:00 Liga 1
Landeck : Vils
1:1 (0:1)
Sa, 15.08., 17:30 Liga 2
Veldidena : Landeck
2:0 (2:0)
Sa, 22.08., 18:00 Liga 3
Landeck : Haiming
1:0 (0:0)
Di, 25.08., 18:00 Cup 4
Landeck : SPG Innsbruck West
0:2 (0:0)
Sa, 29.08., 17:00 Liga 4
Natters : Landeck
3:0 (1:0)
Sa, 05.09., 17:30 Liga 5
Landeck : Umhausen
1:1 (0:1)
So, 13.09., 17:00 Liga 6
Schmirn : Landeck
1:1 (1:1)
Sa, 19.09., 17:00 Liga 7
Landeck : SPG Roppen/Karres
0:0 (0:0)
So, 27.09., 17:00 Liga 8
Oberhofen : Landeck
1:1 (1:0)
Sa, 03.10., 16:30 Liga 9
Landeck : Tarrenz
0:2 (0:1)
Sa, 10.10., 18:00 Liga 10
Längenfeld : Landeck
2:0 (1:0)
Sa, 17.10., 16:00 Liga 11
Landeck : Inzing
0:0 (0:0)
So, 25.10., 14:00 Liga 12
Landeck : Rum
3:1 (1:1)
Sa, 31.10., 14:30 Liga 13
Sistrans : Landeck
0:0 (0:0)
Fr, 01.04., 19:30 Liga 15
Landeck : Veldidena
1:1 (1:0)
Sa, 09.04., 17:00 Liga 16
Haiming : Landeck
1:0 (0:0)
Sa, 16.04., 17:00 Liga 17
Landeck : Natters
0:3 (0:0)
Fr, 22.04., 19:30 Liga 18
Umhausen : Landeck
2:1 (1:0)
Sa, 30.04., 17:30 Liga 19
Landeck : Schmirn
6:0 (3:0)
Do, 05.05., 17:00 Liga 14
Vils : Landeck
1:1 (0:1)
Sa, 07.05., 18:00 Liga 20
SPG Roppen/Karres : Landeck
1:2 (1:0)
Fr, 20.05., 19:30 Liga 21
Landeck : Oberhofen
1:1 (1:0)
Do, 26.05., 17:30 Liga 22
Landeck : Sistrans
3:4 (1:1)
So, 29.05., 17:30 Liga 23
Tarrenz : Landeck
1:0 (1:0)
Fr, 03.06., 19:30 Liga 24
Landeck : Längenfeld
3:3 (2:1)
Sa, 11.06., 18:00 Liga 25
Inzing : Landeck
6:1 (2:0)
Sa, 18.06., 17:30 Liga 26
Rum : Landeck
3:3 (1:0)

Landeck Ib

DatumBewerbRundeSpielpaarungErgebnis
Sa, 08.08., 15:30 Liga 1
Landeck 1b : Vils 1b
2:1 (1:0)
Fr, 14.08., 19:30 Liga 2
Nassereith : Landeck 1b
6:2 (3:1)
So, 23.08., 17:30 Liga 3
Landeck 1b : Haiming 1b
4:1 (3:0)
So, 30.08., 15:15 Liga 4
SPG Prutz/Serfaus 1b : Landeck 1b
5:1 (2:0)
So, 06.09., 17:30 Liga 5
Landeck 1b : Zams 1b
2:2 (0:1)
Sa, 12.09., 19:00 Liga 6
Grins : Landeck 1b
3:2 (2:2)
So, 20.09., 17:00 Liga 7
Landeck 1b : Fliess
6:2 (4:2)
Sa, 26.09., 17:00 Liga 8
St.Leonhard : Landeck 1b
3:2 (2:2)
So, 04.10., 16:30 Liga 9
Landeck 1b : Pitztal 1b
2:3 (2:2)
So, 11.10., 15:00 Liga 10
Stanz : Landeck 1b
2:4 (1:4)
So, 18.10., 16:00 Liga 11
Landeck 1b : SPG Oberes Gericht
4:2 (1:0)
So, 25.10., 11:30 Liga 12
Landeck 1b : SPG FC HANDL Tyrol Pians/Strengen
4:3 (4:0)
Fr, 30.10., 19:30 Liga 13
Schönwies/Mils 1b : Landeck 1b
1:2 (1:0)
So, 03.04., 16:00 Liga 15
Landeck 1b : Nassereith
0:2 (0:2)
Fr, 08.04., 19:30 Liga 16
Haiming 1b : Landeck 1b
1:3 (0:2)
So, 17.04., 16:00 Liga 17
Landeck 1b : SPG Prutz/Serfaus 1b
1:3 (1:1)
Sa, 23.04., 19:15 Liga 18
Zams 1b : Landeck 1b
1:3 (1:1)
Fr, 29.04., 20:00 Liga 19
Landeck 1b : Grins
5:1 (5:0)
Do, 05.05., 14:30 Liga 14
Vils 1b : Landeck 1b
1:3 (0:1)
Sa, 07.05., 17:00 Liga 20
Fliess : Landeck 1b
2:3 (1:1)
So, 22.05., 17:00 Liga 21
Landeck 1b : St.Leonhard
2:1 (0:1)
Do, 26.05., 15:00 Liga 22
Landeck 1b : Schönwies/Mils 1b
3:1 (2:1)
So, 29.05., 17:30 Liga 23
Pitztal 1b : Landeck 1b
1:1 (1:1)
So, 05.06., 17:00 Liga 24
Landeck 1b : Stanz
1:1 (1:1)
Sa, 11.06., 18:00 Liga 25
SPG Oberes Gericht : Landeck 1b
3:2 (1:1)
Sa, 18.06., 19:00 Liga 26
SPG FC HANDL Tyrol Pians/Strengen : Landeck 1b
1:2 (0:0)

Landeck U15

DatumBewerbRundeSpielpaarungErgebnis
Sa, 05.09., 15:00 Liga 1
SPG Pitztal : Landeck
0:12 (0:6)
Mi, 09.09., 17:30 Liga 2
Landeck : Längenfeld
0:5 (0:2)
Sa, 12.09., 17:00 Liga 3
Landeck : Zams
5:0 (2:0)
So, 20.09., 12:30 Liga 4
SPG Oberland West : Landeck
2:4 (1:3)
Sa, 26.09., 16:00 Liga 5
Längenfeld : Landeck
4:4 (1:2)
Sa, 03.10., 14:15 Liga 6
Landeck : Paznaun
3:0 (2:0)
So, 11.10., 14:15 Liga 7
Paznaun : Landeck
0:12 (0:4)
Sa, 17.10., 13:45 Liga 8
Landeck : SPG Pitztal
5:1 (2:0)
Fr, 23.10., 19:30 Liga 9
Zams : Landeck
1:2 (0:2)
Sa, 31.10., 14:00 Liga 10
Landeck : SPG Oberland West
0:2 (0:1)
Sa, 26.03., 15:00 Liga 1
Landeck : Reutte
4:4 (1:3)
So, 03.04., 13:45 Liga 2
Landeck : Längenfeld
3:2 (0:1)
Sa, 09.04., 17:00 Liga 3
Landeck : Wacker Innsbruck
2:4 (2:0)
Sa, 23.04., 15:30 Liga 5
Inzing : Landeck
3:3 (2:0)
Sa, 30.04., 15:15 Liga 6
Landeck : Wattens
0:3 (0:1)
So, 08.05., 14:30 Liga 7
Zugspitze : Landeck
2:6 (0:5)
Mo, 16.05., 11:00 Liga 8
Wattens : Landeck
11:1 (3:1)
Sa, 21.05., 18:00 Liga 9
Landeck : Zugspitze
6:2 (2:1)
Do, 26.05., 12:45 Liga 10
Landeck : Inzing
2:4 (1:2)
Sa, 28.05., 13:30 Liga 11
Reutte : Landeck
1:3 (1:3)
So, 05.06., 14:00 Liga 12
Längenfeld : Landeck
4:4 (2:0)
Sa, 11.06., 16:30 Liga 13
Wacker Innsbruck : Landeck
4:2 (1:1)

 

Landeck U13

DatumBewerbRundeSpielpaarungErgebnis
Sa, 05.09., 12:00 Liga 1
SPG Pitztal : Landeck
1:13 (1:5)
Di, 08.09., 17:30 Liga 2
Landeck : Mötz/Silz
7:0 (3:0)
Sa, 12.09., 15:00 Liga 3
Landeck : Zams
5:1 (3:0)
So, 20.09., 15:45 Liga 4
Telfs : Landeck
1:5 (1:3)
So, 27.09., 13:00 Liga 5
Mötz/Silz : Landeck
0:7 (0:4)
So, 04.10., 14:15 Liga 6
Landeck : SPG Oberes Gericht
1:2 (1:1)
Fr, 09.10., 17:30 Liga 7
SPG Oberes Gericht : Landeck
0:2 (0:0)
Sa, 17.10., 11:45 Liga 8
Landeck : SPG Pitztal
9:0 (2:0)
Sa, 24.10., 10:00 Liga 9
Zams : Landeck
1:4 (1:3)
Sa, 31.10., 12:00 Liga 10
Landeck : Telfs
6:2 (2:1)
Sa, 09.04., 15:00 Liga 1
Landeck : Reutte
0:0 (0:0)
So, 17.04., 13:00 Liga 2
Imst : Landeck
0:5 (0:2)
Sa, 23.04., 17:00 Liga 3
Landeck : SPG Oberes Gericht
7:0 (6:0)
Sa, 30.04., 13:15 Liga 4
Landeck : Zams
3:1 (2:1)
Fr, 06.05., 18:00 Liga 5
SPG Roppen/Karres : Landeck
0:5 (0:2)
Sa, 21.05., 16:00 Liga 6
Landeck : SPG Roppen/Karres
8:0 (1:0)
So, 29.05., 15:30 Liga 7
Reutte : Landeck
0:3 (0:1)
Sa, 04.06., 15:15 Liga 8
Landeck : Imst
3:0 (2:0)
Sa, 11.06., 15:30 Liga 9
SPG Oberes Gericht : Landeck
0:10 (0:4)
Sa, 18.06., 10:00 Liga 10
Zams : Landeck
4:2 (2:1)

 

Powered by

SV Landeck Email Service