Spiele/Ergebnisse 2014/2015

Landeck I

Datum Bewerb Runde Spielpaarung Ergebnis
Mi, 09.07., 19:30 Testsp.  
Landeck : Zams
-:- (-:-)
Mi, 16.07., 20:00 Testsp.  
Landeck : SPG Arlberg
-:- (-:-)
Di, 22.07., 19:30 Testsp.  
Landeck : Imst 1b
-:- (-:-)
Sa, 26.07., 18:00 Cup 2
Pitztal : Landeck
1:3 (0:2)
Mi, 30.07., 19:30 Testsp.  
Landeck : Oetz
-:- (-:-)
Sa, 02.08., 18:00 Cup 3
Landeck : SPG Prutz/Serfaus
1:0 (1:0)
Sa, 09.08., 17:00 Liga 1
Landeck : SPG Prutz/Serfaus
0:1 (0:0)
Sa, 16.08., 18:00 Liga 2
Oberhofen : Landeck
0:1 (0:1)
Sa, 23.08., 17:00 Liga 3
Landeck : Sistrans
2:0 (1:0)
Sa, 30.08., 18:00 Liga 4
Schmirn : Landeck
1:0 (0:0)
Di, 02.09., 19:30 Testsp.  
Landeck : FC Wacker Innsbruck
-:- (-:-)
Sa, 06.09., 17:30 Liga 5
Landeck : Längenfeld
1:2 (0:2)
So, 14.09., 17:00 Liga 6
Rietz : Landeck
1:2 (1:0)
Sa, 20.09., 17:45 Liga 7
Landeck : SPG Finkenberg/Tux
1:3 (0:2)
Mi, 24.09., 19:30 Cup 4
Landeck : Kematen
2:3 (2:2)
So, 28.09., 17:00 Liga 8
Tarrenz : Landeck
1:0 (1:0)
Sa, 04.10., 16:30 Liga 9
Landeck : Pitztal
0:3 (0:1)
Sa, 11.10., 16:30 Liga 10
Landeck : Vils
3:1 (1:1)
So, 19.10., 13:00 Liga 11
Veldidena : Landeck
0:2 (0:2)
Sa, 25.10., 14:00 Liga 12
Landeck : Umhausen
1:1 (1:1)
So, 02.11., 14:00 Liga 13
Haiming : Landeck
3:0 (1:0)
Sa, 07.02., 17:00 Testsp.  
Landeck : Zams
-:- (-:-)
Sa, 21.02., 19:00 Testsp.  
Landeck : Ried
-:- (-:-)
Sa, 07.03., 19:00 Testsp.  
Landeck : Fliess
-:- (-:-)
Sa, 21.03., 20:00 Testsp.  
Landeck : SPG Arlberg
-:- (-:-)
So, 29.03., 16:00 Liga 14
SPG Prutz/Serfaus : Landeck
1:1 (0:1)
Sa, 04.04., 16:00 Liga 15
Landeck : Oberhofen
0:4 (0:1)
Sa, 11.04., 17:30 Liga 16
Sistrans : Landeck
3:0 (1:0)
Sa, 18.04., 16:00 Liga 17
Landeck : Schmirn
2:2 (1:2)
Sa, 25.04., 18:00 Liga 18
Längenfeld : Landeck
1:2 (0:2)
Sa, 02.05., 17:00 Liga 19
Landeck : Rietz
4:0 (2:0)
Sa, 09.05., 18:00 Liga 20
SPG Finkenberg/Tux : Landeck
2:2 (1:1)
Do, 14.05., 17:30 Liga 21
Landeck : Tarrenz
0:0 (0:0)
So, 17.05., 17:30 Liga 22
Pitztal : Landeck
2:0 (0:0)
So, 31.05., 18:00 Liga 23
Vils : Landeck
1:3 (0:1)
Sa, 06.06., 18:30 Liga 24
Landeck : Veldidena
1:1 (1:0)
Fr, 12.06., 19:30 Liga 25
Umhausen : Landeck
2:3 (0:2)
Sa, 20.06., 17:30 Liga 26
Landeck : Haiming
3:0 (1:0)

Landeck Ib

Datum Bewerb Runde Spielpaarung Ergebnis
Mi, 23.07., 19:30 Testsp.  
Landeck 1b : Nauders
-:- (-:-)
Do, 31.07., 19:30 Testsp.  
Landeck 1b : Paznaun
-:- (-:-)
So, 10.08., 17:30 Liga 1
Landeck 1b : SPG Prutz/Serfaus 1b
2:0 (2:0)
Sa, 16.08., 18:00 Liga 2
Pfunds : Landeck 1b
0:3 (0:1)
So, 24.08., 17:30 Liga 3
Landeck 1b : Zams 1b
6:4 (1:3)
Sa, 30.08., 18:00 Liga 4
Lechaschau : Landeck 1b
1:2 (1:1)
So, 07.09., 17:30 Liga 5
Landeck 1b : Grins
9:1 (4:1)
Sa, 13.09., 17:30 Liga 6
Fliess : Landeck 1b
4:0 (1:0)
So, 21.09., 17:00 Liga 7
Landeck 1b : Schönwies/Mils 1b
5:1 (2:1)
So, 28.09., 16:00 Liga 8
Nauders : Landeck 1b
1:0 (1:0)
So, 05.10., 16:30 Liga 9
Landeck 1b : Pitztal 1b
1:1 (1:0)
Fr, 10.10., 20:00 Liga 10
Landeck 1b : St.Leonhard
2:2 (0:2)
Sa, 18.10., 16:00 Liga 11
Pians : Landeck 1b
5:3 (2:2)
So, 26.10., 14:00 Liga 12
Landeck 1b : Stanz
4:1 (1:1)
So, 08.03., 19:30 Testsp.  
SPG Arlberg : Landeck 1b
-:- (-:-)
So, 29.03., 13:45 Liga 14
SPG Prutz/Serfaus 1b : Landeck 1b
2:5 (0:3)
So, 05.04., 16:00 Liga 15
Landeck 1b : Pfunds
8:0 (3:0)
Fr, 10.04., 20:00 Liga 16
Zams 1b : Landeck 1b
0:4 (0:2)
So, 19.04., 10:00 Liga 17
Landeck 1b : Lechaschau
1:1 (0:0)
Sa, 25.04., 18:00 Liga 18
Grins : Landeck 1b
2:1 (1:1)
So, 03.05., 17:00 Liga 19
Landeck 1b : Fliess
2:1 (0:0)
So, 10.05., 14:30 Liga 20
Schönwies/Mils 1b : Landeck 1b
0:3 (0:2)
Do, 14.05., 15:00 Liga 21
Landeck 1b : Nauders
5:1 (2:0)
So, 17.05., 15:00 Liga 22
Pitztal 1b : Landeck 1b
3:4 (1:1)
So, 31.05., 17:30 Liga 23
St.Leonhard : Landeck 1b
4:1 (2:1)
So, 07.06., 17:30 Liga 24
Landeck 1b : Pians
2:2 (2:0)
Sa, 13.06., 18:00 Liga 25
Stanz : Landeck 1b
3:3 (2:1)

Landeck U14

Datum Bewerb Runde Spielpaarung Ergebnis
So, 24.08., 17:30 Liga 1
SPG Oberland West : Landeck
4:2 (2:0)
So, 31.08., 17:00 Liga 2
Landeck : SPG Pitztal
1:3 (1:1)
Sa, 06.09., 14:00 Liga 3
Zams : Landeck
0:10 (0:3)
So, 14.09., 16:00 Liga 4
SPG Oberes Gericht : Landeck
3:4 (1:1)
Sa, 20.09., 14:45 Liga 5
Landeck : Längenfeld
5:2 (2:1)
So, 28.09., 15:00 Liga 10
Längenfeld : Landeck
5:8 (2:4)
Sa, 04.10., 14:15 Liga 6
Landeck : SPG Oberland West
3:1 (1:0)
Sa, 11.10., 13:00 Liga 7
SPG Pitztal : Landeck
4:2 (2:1)
Sa, 18.10., 16:00 Liga 8
Landeck : Zams
16:1 (6:1)
Sa, 25.10., 11:45 Liga 9
Landeck : SPG Oberes Gericht
10:4 (7:1)
Sa, 28.03., 15:00 Liga 1
Landeck : SPG Völs/Wacker
0:7 (0:4)
Sa, 11.04., 15:00 Liga 3
Landeck : Reichenau SVG
2:2 (0:2)
So, 19.04., 16:00 Liga 4
Landeck : SVI
5:4 (3:2)
Fr, 24.04., 16:30 Liga 5
SPG Pitztal : Landeck
2:0 (1:0)
Sa, 02.05., 14:45 Liga 6
Landeck : Lechaschau
7:0 (2:0)
Sa, 09.05., 17:00 Liga 7
Reutte : Landeck
4:0 (0:0)
Do, 14.05., 12:45 Liga 14
Landeck : Reutte
2:3 (0:1)
Sa, 16.05., 11:00 Liga 8
SPG Völs/Wacker : Landeck
10:1 (7:0)
Sa, 30.05., 16:00 Liga 10
Reichenau SVG : Landeck
3:4 (2:0)
Sa, 06.06., 18:00 Liga 11
SVI : Landeck
6:3 (4:0)
Sa, 13.06., 16:30 Liga 12
Landeck : SPG Pitztal
5:2 (2:1)
Sa, 20.06., 14:00 Liga 13
Lechaschau : Landeck
1:5 (0:3)

 

 

Powered by

SV Landeck Email Service